Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
14. |
Bay,Ebrar |
|
() |
- |
1. |
Wendling,Antoni |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
2. |
Posselt,Hans-Die |
|
() |
- |
15. |
Zimmermann,Andre |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
16. |
Pohl, Jonothan |
|
() |
- |
3. |
Buttenmüller,Han |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
4. |
Felder,Johannes |
|
() |
- |
17. |
Gössl,Xaver |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
18. |
Kern,Anakin |
|
() |
- |
5. |
Gramlich,Franz |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
6. |
Hipp,Hans |
|
() |
- |
19. |
Görgülü,Mert |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
20. |
Gebauer, Robin |
|
() |
- |
7. |
Lutz,Roland |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
8. |
Muljowin,Daniel |
|
() |
- |
21. |
Gümüs,Kerem |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
22. |
Eitel,Christian |
|
() |
- |
9. |
Bluhm,Marco |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
10. |
Bluhm,Yannick |
|
() |
- |
23. |
Egenmaier,Fritz |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
24. |
Matt,Pascal |
|
() |
- |
11. |
Muljowin,Jan |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
12. |
Felder,Natascha |
|
() |
- |
25. |
Rentz,Franz |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
26. |
Brunstein,Georg |
|
() |
- |
13. |
Bell, David |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Wendling,Antoni |
|
(1) |
- |
8. |
Muljowin,Daniel |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
9. |
Bluhm,Marco |
|
(1) |
- |
2. |
Posselt,Hans-Die |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
3. |
Buttenmüller,Han |
|
(1) |
- |
20. |
Gebauer, Robin |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
13. |
Bell, David |
|
(1) |
- |
4. |
Felder,Johannes |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
5. |
Gramlich,Franz |
|
(1) |
- |
24. |
Matt,Pascal |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
23. |
Egenmaier,Fritz |
|
(1) |
- |
6. |
Hipp,Hans |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
25. |
Rentz,Franz |
|
(1) |
- |
10. |
Bluhm,Yannick |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
7. |
Lutz,Roland |
|
(0) |
- |
18. |
Kern,Anakin |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
11. |
Muljowin,Jan |
|
(0) |
- |
22. |
Eitel,Christian |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
17. |
Gössl,Xaver |
|
(0) |
- |
12. |
Felder,Natascha |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
11 |
19. |
Görgülü,Mert |
|
(0) |
- |
14. |
Bay,Ebrar |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
15. |
Zimmermann,Andre |
|
(0) |
- |
26. |
Brunstein,Georg |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
21. |
Gümüs,Kerem |
|
(0) |
- |
16. |
Pohl, Jonothan |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
4. |
Felder,Johannes |
|
(2) |
- |
1. |
Wendling,Antoni |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
2. |
Posselt,Hans-Die |
|
(2) |
- |
25. |
Rentz,Franz |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
6. |
Hipp,Hans |
|
(2) |
- |
3. |
Buttenmüller,Han |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
8. |
Muljowin,Daniel |
|
(1) |
- |
5. |
Gramlich,Franz |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
17. |
Gössl,Xaver |
|
(1) |
- |
7. |
Lutz,Roland |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
20. |
Gebauer, Robin |
|
(1) |
- |
9. |
Bluhm,Marco |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
26. |
Brunstein,Georg |
|
(1) |
- |
11. |
Muljowin,Jan |
|
(1) |
+ - - |
|
8 |
24. |
Matt,Pascal |
|
(1) |
- |
13. |
Bell, David |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
16. |
Pohl, Jonothan |
|
(1) |
- |
19. |
Görgülü,Mert |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
14. |
Bay,Ebrar |
|
(0) |
- |
23. |
Egenmaier,Fritz |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
10. |
Bluhm,Yannick |
|
(0) |
- |
21. |
Gümüs,Kerem |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
18. |
Kern,Anakin |
|
(0) |
- |
12. |
Felder,Natascha |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
13 |
22. |
Eitel,Christian |
|
(0) |
- |
15. |
Zimmermann,Andre |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
4. |
Felder,Johannes |
|
(3) |
- |
2. |
Posselt,Hans-Die |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
5. |
Gramlich,Franz |
|
(2½) |
- |
6. |
Hipp,Hans |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
3. |
Buttenmüller,Han |
|
(2½) |
- |
1. |
Wendling,Antoni |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
7. |
Lutz,Roland |
|
(2) |
- |
23. |
Egenmaier,Fritz |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
9. |
Bluhm,Marco |
|
(2) |
- |
26. |
Brunstein,Georg |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
25. |
Rentz,Franz |
|
(2) |
- |
16. |
Pohl, Jonothan |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
13. |
Bell, David |
|
(2) |
- |
8. |
Muljowin,Daniel |
|
(1½) |
+ - - |
|
8 |
19. |
Görgülü,Mert |
|
(1) |
- |
10. |
Bluhm,Yannick |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
9 |
11. |
Muljowin,Jan |
|
(1) |
- |
18. |
Kern,Anakin |
|
(1) |
- - + |
|
10 |
17. |
Gössl,Xaver |
|
(1) |
- |
20. |
Gebauer, Robin |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
15. |
Zimmermann,Andre |
|
(½) |
- |
24. |
Matt,Pascal |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
12. |
Felder,Natascha |
|
(0) |
- |
22. |
Eitel,Christian |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
21. |
Gümüs,Kerem |
|
(0) |
- |
14. |
Bay,Ebrar |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|