Zurück zum Turnier -
Zurück zu der Turnierübersicht
1 |
WK2 Heimschule Lender |
() |
- |
WK4 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
() |
3 - 1 |
|
1 |
Ehmann,Thilo |
() |
- |
Trifan,Andrei Ioan |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Martin,Julian |
() |
- |
Rieple,Janik |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Riehle,Marco |
() |
- |
Fehrenbacher,Jonas |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Vukojevic,Angelo |
() |
- |
Schreiber,Fabian |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
WK3 a Heimschule Lende |
() |
- |
WK3 b Heimschule Lende |
() |
2 - 2 |
|
1 |
Zimmer,Raphael |
() |
- |
Köppel,Raphael |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Ehmann,Johanna |
() |
- |
Zimmer,Claudius |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Schneider,Edward |
() |
- |
Arendt,Aaron |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Riehle,Fabio |
() |
- |
Schneider,Katharina |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
WK2 Anne-Frank Gym Rhe |
() |
- |
WK3 Anne-Frank-Gym Rhe |
() |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
Villard,Jan-Din |
() |
- |
Maier,Jonas |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Busam,Marc |
() |
- |
Burkard,Lukas |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Stähle,Jannik |
() |
- |
Faschon,Till |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Herrmann,Jasmine |
() |
- |
Riedinger,Tim |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4 |
WK2 Einstein-Gym Kehl |
() |
- |
WK3 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
() |
3½ - ½ |
|
1 |
Walter,Jannick |
() |
- |
Himmelsbach,Felix |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Bachmann,Jonas |
() |
- |
Trenkle,Mark |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Denz,Rebecca |
() |
- |
Simicevic,David |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Posdnjakov,Luis |
() |
- |
Wangler,Lukas |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
1 |
WK4 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(0) |
- |
WK3 b Heimschule Lende |
(1) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
Trifan,Andrei Ioan |
(1) |
- |
Zimmer,Claudius |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Rieple,Janik |
(0) |
- |
Arendt,Aaron |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Fehrenbacher,Jonas |
(0) |
- |
Schneider,Katharina |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Schreiber,Fabian |
(0) |
- |
Stortz,Henrik |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
WK2 Heimschule Lender |
(2) |
- |
WK2 Anne-Frank Gym Rhe |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
1 |
Ehmann,Thilo |
(0) |
- |
Villard,Jan-Din |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Martin,Julian |
(1) |
- |
Busam,Marc |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Riehle,Marco |
(1) |
- |
Stähle,Jannik |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Vukojevic,Angelo |
(1) |
- |
Herrmann,Jasmine |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 |
WK3 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(0) |
- |
WK3 a Heimschule Lende |
(1) |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
Himmelsbach,Felix |
(0) |
- |
Zimmer,Raphael |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Trenkle,Mark |
(0) |
- |
Ehmann,Johanna |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Simicevic,David |
(0) |
- |
Schneider,Edward |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Wangler,Lukas |
(½) |
- |
Riehle,Fabio |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4 |
WK3 Anne-Frank-Gym Rhe |
(2) |
- |
WK2 Einstein-Gym Kehl |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
Maier,Jonas |
(1) |
- |
Walter,Jannick |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Burkard,Lukas |
(1) |
- |
Bachmann,Jonas |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Faschon,Till |
(1) |
- |
Denz,Rebecca |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Hölzer,Hannes |
(0) |
- |
Posdnjakov,Luis |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 |
WK2 Anne-Frank Gym Rhe |
(0) |
- |
WK4 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(0) |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
Villard,Jan-Din |
(0) |
- |
Trifan,Andrei Ioan |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Busam,Marc |
(0) |
- |
Rieple,Janik |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Stähle,Jannik |
(0) |
- |
Fehrenbacher,Jonas |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Herrmann,Jasmine |
(0) |
- |
Schreiber,Fabian |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
WK3 b Heimschule Lende |
(3) |
- |
WK3 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(0) |
3 - 1 |
|
1 |
Köppel,Raphael |
(0) |
- |
Himmelsbach,Felix |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Zimmer,Claudius |
(0) |
- |
Trenkle,Mark |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Schneider,Katharina |
(2) |
- |
Simicevic,David |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Stortz,Henrik |
(1) |
- |
Wangler,Lukas |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 |
WK2 Einstein-Gym Kehl |
(4) |
- |
WK2 Heimschule Lender |
(4) |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
Walter,Jannick |
(2) |
- |
Ehmann,Thilo |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Bachmann,Jonas |
(2) |
- |
Martin,Julian |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Denz,Rebecca |
(2) |
- |
Riehle,Marco |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Posdnjakov,Luis |
(½) |
- |
Vukojevic,Angelo |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4 |
WK3 a Heimschule Lende |
(3) |
- |
WK3 Anne-Frank-Gym Rhe |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
|
1 |
Zimmer,Raphael |
(2) |
- |
Maier,Jonas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Ehmann,Johanna |
(2) |
- |
Burkard,Lukas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Schneider,Edward |
(1) |
- |
Faschon,Till |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Riehle,Fabio |
(1) |
- |
Hölzer,Hannes |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 |
WK4 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(2) |
- |
WK3 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(0) |
3 - 1 |
|
1 |
Trifan,Andrei Ioan |
(3) |
- |
Himmelsbach,Felix |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Rieple,Janik |
(1) |
- |
Trenkle,Mark |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Fehrenbacher,Jonas |
(1) |
- |
Simicevic,David |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Schreiber,Fabian |
(1) |
- |
Wangler,Lukas |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
WK2 Anne-Frank Gym Rhe |
(0) |
- |
WK2 Einstein-Gym Kehl |
(4) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
Villard,Jan-Din |
(0) |
- |
Walter,Jannick |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Busam,Marc |
(0) |
- |
Bachmann,Jonas |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Stähle,Jannik |
(0) |
- |
Denz,Rebecca |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Herrmann,Jasmine |
(0) |
- |
Posdnjakov,Luis |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 |
WK3 Anne-Frank-Gym Rhe |
(2) |
- |
WK3 b Heimschule Lende |
(5) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
Maier,Jonas |
(1) |
- |
Köppel,Raphael |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Faschon,Till |
(1) |
- |
Zimmer,Claudius |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Riedinger,Tim |
(1) |
- |
Arendt,Aaron |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Hölzer,Hannes |
(1) |
- |
Schneider,Katharina |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4 |
WK2 Heimschule Lender |
(6) |
- |
WK3 a Heimschule Lende |
(5) |
3 - 1 |
|
1 |
Ehmann,Thilo |
(2) |
- |
Zimmer,Raphael |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Martin,Julian |
(3) |
- |
Ehmann,Johanna |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Riehle,Marco |
(3) |
- |
Schneider,Edward |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Vukojevic,Angelo |
(3) |
- |
Riehle,Fabio |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 |
WK2 Einstein-Gym Kehl |
(6) |
- |
WK4 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(4) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
Walter,Jannick |
(3) |
- |
Trifan,Andrei Ioan |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Bachmann,Jonas |
(3) |
- |
Rieple,Janik |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Denz,Rebecca |
(3) |
- |
Fehrenbacher,Jonas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Posdnjakov,Luis |
(½) |
- |
Schreiber,Fabian |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
WK3 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(0) |
- |
WK3 Anne-Frank-Gym Rhe |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
|
1 |
Himmelsbach,Felix |
(1) |
- |
Maier,Jonas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Trenkle,Mark |
(0) |
- |
Burkard,Lukas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Simicevic,David |
(1) |
- |
Faschon,Till |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Wangler,Lukas |
(½) |
- |
Riedinger,Tim |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
WK3 a Heimschule Lende |
(5) |
- |
WK2 Anne-Frank Gym Rhe |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
1 |
Zimmer,Raphael |
(4) |
- |
Villard,Jan-Din |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Ehmann,Johanna |
(3) |
- |
Busam,Marc |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Schneider,Edward |
(2) |
- |
Stähle,Jannik |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Riehle,Fabio |
(2) |
- |
Herrmann,Jasmine |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
4 |
WK3 b Heimschule Lende |
(7) |
- |
WK2 Heimschule Lender |
(8) |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
Köppel,Raphael |
(1) |
- |
Ehmann,Thilo |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Zimmer,Claudius |
(2) |
- |
Martin,Julian |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Arendt,Aaron |
(2) |
- |
Riehle,Marco |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Schneider,Katharina |
(4) |
- |
Vukojevic,Angelo |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
WK4 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(6) |
- |
WK3 Anne-Frank-Gym Rhe |
(2) |
2½ - 1½ |
|
1 |
Trifan,Andrei Ioan |
(5) |
- |
Maier,Jonas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Rieple,Janik |
(3) |
- |
Burkard,Lukas |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Fehrenbacher,Jonas |
(1) |
- |
Riedinger,Tim |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Schreiber,Fabian |
(3) |
- |
Hölzer,Hannes |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
|
2 |
WK2 Einstein-Gym Kehl |
(6) |
- |
WK3 a Heimschule Lende |
(7) |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
Walter,Jannick |
(3) |
- |
Zimmer,Raphael |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Bachmann,Jonas |
(3) |
- |
Ehmann,Johanna |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Denz,Rebecca |
(4) |
- |
Schneider,Edward |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Posdnjakov,Luis |
(½) |
- |
Riehle,Fabio |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
WK2 Heimschule Lender |
(10) |
- |
WK3 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
|
1 |
Ehmann,Thilo |
(3) |
- |
Himmelsbach,Felix |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Martin,Julian |
(5) |
- |
Trenkle,Mark |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Riehle,Marco |
(5) |
- |
Simicevic,David |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Vukojevic,Angelo |
(5) |
- |
Wangler,Lukas |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
4 |
WK2 Anne-Frank Gym Rhe |
(0) |
- |
WK3 b Heimschule Lende |
(7) |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
Villard,Jan-Din |
(0) |
- |
Köppel,Raphael |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Busam,Marc |
(0) |
- |
Zimmer,Claudius |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Stähle,Jannik |
(0) |
- |
Arendt,Aaron |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Herrmann,Jasmine |
(1) |
- |
Schneider,Katharina |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
WK3 a Heimschule Lende |
(9) |
- |
WK4 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(8) |
2½ - 1½ |
|
1 |
Zimmer,Raphael |
(6) |
- |
Trifan,Andrei Ioan |
(6) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Ehmann,Johanna |
(5) |
- |
Rieple,Janik |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
Schneider,Edward |
(4) |
- |
Fehrenbacher,Jonas |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Riehle,Fabio |
(4) |
- |
Schreiber,Fabian |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
WK3 Anne-Frank-Gym Rhe |
(2) |
- |
WK2 Heimschule Lender |
(12) |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
Maier,Jonas |
(1) |
- |
Ehmann,Thilo |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Burkard,Lukas |
(2) |
- |
Martin,Julian |
(6) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Faschon,Till |
(1) |
- |
Riehle,Marco |
(6) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Riedinger,Tim |
(3) |
- |
Vukojevic,Angelo |
(6) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
WK3 b Heimschule Lende |
(9) |
- |
WK2 Einstein-Gym Kehl |
(6) |
4 - 0 |
|
1 |
Köppel,Raphael |
(2) |
- |
Walter,Jannick |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Zimmer,Claudius |
(3) |
- |
Bachmann,Jonas |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Arendt,Aaron |
(3) |
- |
Denz,Rebecca |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Schneider,Katharina |
(5) |
- |
Posdnjakov,Luis |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
4 |
WK3 Max-Planck-Gym Lah |
(2) |
- |
WK2 Anne-Frank Gym Rhe |
(0) |
2 - 2 |
|
1 |
Himmelsbach,Felix |
(2) |
- |
Villard,Jan-Din |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Trenkle,Mark |
(1) |
- |
Busam,Marc |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Simicevic,David |
(2) |
- |
Stähle,Jannik |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Wangler,Lukas |
(½) |
- |
Herrmann,Jasmine |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|