Nr. | Nachname | Vorname | DWZ | Verein / Schule |
1 | Baihaghi | Aryana | 0 | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach |
2 | Baihaghi | Arash | 0 | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach |
3 | Brucher | Til | 0 | SC Haslach |
4 | Danner | Johannes | 0 | Schachklub Appenweier |
5 | Dinger | Nils | 0 | SC Hornberg |
6 | Divry | Alexandre | 0 | SC Neumühl |
7 | Eberius | Sven | 0 | SC Ohlsbach |
8 | Eberius | Lennart | 0 | SC Ohlsbach |
9 | Eckenfels | Luca | 0 | SK Appenweier |
10 | Felder | Aron | 0 | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach |
11 | Felder | Natascha | 0 | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach |
12 | Flathmann | Theresa | 0 | Schachklub Appenweier |
13 | Gegg | Marius | 0 | Schachklub Appenweier |
14 | Groß | Niclas | 0 | Schachclub Lahr |
15 | Heuer | Lilly | 0 | Schachclub Lahr |
16 | Hockenjos | Marius | 0 | SK Lahr |
17 | Huber | Aurelio | 0 | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. |
18 | Huber | Tim | 0 | SK Oberkirch |
19 | Hurst | Michael | 0 | Schachklub Appenweier |
20 | Junge | Felix | 0 | Schachklub Appenweier |
21 | Kellmann | Lennard | 0 | Schachjugend Randbauer OG-Griesheim |
22 | Kirchner | Marvin | 0 | Schachklub Lahr |
23 | Klassen | Maxim | 0 | SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell |
24 | Kolmogorow | Arthur | 0 | SC Hornberg |
25 | Kraus | Jens | 0 | Schachklub Lahr |
26 | Lasch | Alexander | 0 | Neumühl |
27 | Lee | Ho In | 0 | SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell |
28 | Listar | Sam | 0 | SC Hornberg |
29 | Malic | Nikita | 0 | sk-randbauer-griesheim-bohlsbach-ev |
30 | Merlin | Nikita | 0 | SV Offenburg |
31 | Müller | Luisa | 0 | SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell |
32 | Obert | Maximilian | 0 | SC Haslach |
33 | Ockenfuß | Matilda | 0 | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. |
34 | Pramberger | Lenny | 0 | Kaufmännische Schule Lahr |
35 | Puryshinskij | Daniel | 0 | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach |
36 | Rumberger | Mias Timothy | 0 | |
37 | Sanner | Luis | 0 | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. |
38 | Sauer | Max | 0 | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. |
39 | Scherer | Till | 0 | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. |
40 | Schmalz | Jonas | 0 | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. |
41 | Schmider | Richard | 0 | SC Seelbach |
42 | Schneider | Jasmin | 0 | Schachklub Appenweier |
43 | Schuvje | Luise | 0 | CSG |
44 | Schwendich | Felix | 0 | SK Lahr |
45 | Schwendich | Friedrich | 0 | SK Lahr |
46 | Sehic | Alen | 0 | SVG Offenburg |
47 | Silva Euler | Benyamin | 0 | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. |
48 | Stratz | Matilda | 0 | SC Neumühl |
49 | Sättler | Leonhard | 0 | SVG Offenburg |
50 | Taneva | Katerina | 0 | SV-Offenburg |
51 | Trahasch | Jonas | 0 | Schachklub Lahr e.V. |
52 | Velev | Ivan | 0 | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach |
53 | Vollmer | Bastian | 0 | SC Haslach |
54 | Wilcke | Sebastian | 0 | SK Lahr |
55 | Zimmermann | Andreas | 0 | SC Haslach |
56 | Zimmermann | Alwin | 0 | SC Haslach |